021 9247

Numar cu tarif normal

Oferte cazare hotel la Padang
Pangeran Beach Hotel

Jl. Ir. H. Juanda, Padang, ID

Arata pe harta

Rezerva o camera

Prezentare generala

Cazare la Pangeran Beach Hotel Padang

Location: This hotel is located in Padang. The nearest airport is Padang (PDG). Facilities: The hotel has a lift and features 175 rooms. The friendly staff at the reception desk are happy to answer any questions. Amenities include a baggage storage service, safe, currency exchange service and cash machine. Wireless internet access allows guests to stay connected while on holiday. The tour desk offers assistance with booking excursions. The hotel has a range of facilities for guests with disabilities. The hotel has wheelchair-accessible facilities. A garden provides extra space for rest and relaxation in the open air. Guests arriving by car can park their vehicles in the car park for no extra charge. Further services include a 24-hour security service, a babysitting service, a car hire service, a transfer service, 24-hour room service, a laundry service, a hairdresser, a coin-operated laundry and a hotel shuttle bus. To assist guests with their business and communication needs, the business centre offers a fax machine. Rooms: Air conditioning ensures that rooms maintain comfortable temperatures. Rooms have a double bed or a king-size bed. Extra beds can be requested. A safe, a minibar and a desk are also available. Additional features include a mini fridge and a tea/coffee station. A television with satellite/cable channels and WiFi (no extra charge) provide all the essentials for a comfortable holiday. Bathrooms are equipped with a shower and a bathtub, as well as a hairdryer. The hotel has non-smoking rooms and smoking rooms. Sports/Entertainment: The outdoor pool complex provides invigorating refreshment. A short break or an entire afternoon on the sun terrace, which features sun loungers and parasols, is time well spent. Guests can choose from a range of leisure activities, including a gym, a spa, a sauna and massage treatments. Copyright GIATA 2004 - 2026. Multilingual, powered by www.giata.com for client no. 125352 Meals: Dining facilities include a restaurant, a dining room, a cafe and a bar. Lunch can be booked.

Date si preturi pentru cazare la Pangeran Beach Hotel, Padang

Localizare pentru cazare la Pangeran Beach Hotel, Padang

Jl. Ir. H. Juanda, Padang, ID

Harta pentru Jl. Ir. H. Juanda, Padang, ID

Politicile hotelului
pentru cazare la Pangeran Beach Hotel, Padang

Conditii animalele de companie pentru cazare

La hotelul Pangeran Beach Hotel accesul cu animale de companie nu este permis

Politici de grupuri pentru cazare

Nu se impune limita pentru marimea grupului

Hotelul Pangeran Beach Hotel nu permite organizarea de petreceri sau de evenimente

Politici fumatori pentru cazare

Fumatul nu este permis in incinta hotelului Pangeran Beach Hotel

Ore de liniste pentru cazare

Hotelul Pangeran Beach Hotel nu impune program de liniste

Nu rata nicio ofertă! Abonează-te pentru a primi reduceri și promoții directe în inbox-ul tău!

Conecteaza-te

Ai uitat parola?

Nu ai cont inca?

Creare cont

Ai deja un cont?