021 9247

Numar cu tarif normal

Oferte cazare hotel la Budapest
Gold Hotel Apartments

1016 Hegyalja útca, Budapest, HU

Arata pe harta

Rezerva o camera

Prezentare generala

Cazare la Gold Hotel Apartments Budapest

Location: This apartment hotel is located about 900 m from the centre of Budapest. Facilities: This apartment hotel has a lift and a reception desk. A baggage storage service, safe, currency exchange service and cash machine are available. Wireless internet access allows guests to stay connected while on holiday. The tour desk offers assistance with booking excursions. The hotel offers various facilities for guests with disabilities. A number of shops, including a supermarket, are great for shopping or just browsing. The grounds of the hotel feature a playground and a lovely garden. Guests arriving by car can park their vehicles in the garage or in the car park. Further services include a 24-hour security service, a babysitting service, a childcare service, a car hire service, medical assistance, a transfer service, 24-hour room service, a laundry service, a coin-operated laundry and a hotel shuttle bus. Bicycles can be kept in the bicycle storage area. The business centre is on hand for guests' business requirements and provides a fax machine. Rooms: Rooms are equipped with air conditioning and central heating. A balcony is among the standard features of some rooms. Rooms have a double bed, a queen-size bed, a king-size bed or a sofa bed. Extra beds can be requested. A safe, a minibar and a desk are also available. The kitchenette comes with a refrigerator, a microwave and a tea/coffee station. A telephone, a TV and WiFi are provided as well. A hairdryer and a telephone are available in the bathrooms, which are equipped with a shower and a bathtub. The apartment hotel has family rooms and non-smoking rooms. Sports/Entertainment: The sports and entertainment facilities at the hotel ensure that guests have plenty of activities to choose from during their stay. Fine weather can be enjoyed on the terrace. Leisure activities and facilities at the hotel include massage treatments or, for a fee, a gym. Copyright GIATA 2004 - 2026. Multilingual, powered by www.giata.com for client no. 125352 Meals: There is a bar on the premises. A generous breakfast buffet guarantees a great start to the day. Staff are also happy to provide children's meals.

Date si preturi pentru cazare la Gold Hotel Apartments, Budapest

Localizare pentru cazare la Gold Hotel Apartments, Budapest

1016 Hegyalja útca, Budapest, HU

Harta pentru 1016 Hegyalja útca, Budapest, HU

Politicile hotelului
pentru cazare la Gold Hotel Apartments, Budapest

Conditii animalele de companie pentru cazare

La hotelul Gold Hotel Apartments accesul cu animale de companie nu este permis

Politici de grupuri pentru cazare

Nu se impune limita pentru marimea grupului

Hotelul Gold Hotel Apartments nu permite organizarea de petreceri sau de evenimente

Politici fumatori pentru cazare

Fumatul nu este permis in incinta hotelului Gold Hotel Apartments

Ore de liniste pentru cazare

Hotelul Gold Hotel Apartments nu impune program de liniste

Nu rata nicio ofertă! Abonează-te pentru a primi reduceri și promoții directe în inbox-ul tău!

Conecteaza-te

Ai uitat parola?

Nu ai cont inca?

Creare cont

Ai deja un cont?