021 9247

Numar cu tarif normal

Oferte cazare hotel la Paris
Le Lampika Hotel

75014 Place Denfert-Rochereau, Paris, FR

Arata pe harta

Rezerva o camera

Prezentare generala

Cazare la Le Lampika Hotel Paris

Location: This hotel warmly welcomes guests in Paris. Facilities: This hotel has a lift and a reception desk. To ensure guests a comfortable and relaxing stay, the hotel provides various services and facilities, including a safe, a 24-hour security service, an alarm call service, a smoke alarm and a smoking area. Wireless internet access is provided in public areas. Rooms: Air conditioning and central heating ensure that rooms maintain comfortable temperatures. Rooms have a double bed or a queen-size bed. A safe and a desk are also available. Guests will also find a tea/coffee station included among the standard features. Equipped with a telephone, a television with satellite/cable channels, a plug adapter, an alarm clock and WiFi (no extra charge), the rooms provide many ways for guests to stay connected and entertained. A hairdryer and bathrobes are available in the bathrooms, which are equipped with a shower. As a special feature, bathrooms are also stocked with cosmetic products and a selection of towels. The hotel has family rooms and non-smoking rooms. Sports/Entertainment: Fine weather can be enjoyed on the terrace. Copyright GIATA 2004 - 2026. Multilingual, powered by www.giata.com for client no. 125352

Date si preturi pentru cazare la Le Lampika Hotel, Paris

Localizare pentru cazare la Le Lampika Hotel, Paris

75014 Place Denfert-Rochereau, Paris, FR

Harta pentru 75014 Place Denfert-Rochereau, Paris, FR

Politicile hotelului
pentru cazare la Le Lampika Hotel, Paris

Conditii animalele de companie pentru cazare

La hotelul Le Lampika Hotel accesul cu animale de companie nu este permis

Politici de grupuri pentru cazare

Nu se impune limita pentru marimea grupului

Hotelul Le Lampika Hotel nu permite organizarea de petreceri sau de evenimente

Politici fumatori pentru cazare

Fumatul nu este permis in incinta hotelului Le Lampika Hotel

Ore de liniste pentru cazare

Hotelul Le Lampika Hotel nu impune program de liniste

Nu rata nicio ofertă! Abonează-te pentru a primi reduceri și promoții directe în inbox-ul tău!

Conecteaza-te

Ai uitat parola?

Nu ai cont inca?

Creare cont

Ai deja un cont?